LOCAL MUSIC FINDERS

Calendar

Welcome to the Best Calendar for Live Music in North Palm Beach County!

click on the BLUE Event Name for more info

Need more choices?  CLICK HERE for an expanded calendar.

George Manosis at  Leftovers

George Manosis at Leftovers

Monday, Jun 18 - 6:00 PM
Bobby at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Bobby at The Islander Tiki Bar

Monday, Jun 18 - 6:30 PM
Brad Brock at  Square Grouper

Brad Brock at Square Grouper

Monday, Jun 18 - 8:00 PM
Jim Breen at  Sailfish Marina

Jim Breen at Sailfish Marina

Tuesday, Jun 19 - 5:00 PM
David Goodman at  Leftovers

David Goodman at Leftovers

Tuesday, Jun 19 - 6:00 PM
Jason Montero at  Maxi's Lineup

Jason Montero at Maxi’s Lineup

Tuesday, Jun 19 - 6:30 PM
Carl Padilla at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Carl Padilla at The Islander Tiki Bar

Tuesday, Jun 19 - 6:30 PM
Mark Telesca Band at  Double Roads Tavern

Mark Telesca Band at Double Roads Tavern

Tuesday, Jun 19 - 7:30 PM
Abby Owens at  Square Grouper

Abby Owens at Square Grouper

Tuesday, Jun 19 - 8:00 PM
Brad Schechter at  Sailfish Marina

Brad Schechter at Sailfish Marina

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 5:00 PM
Mark Telesca at  Leftovers

Mark Telesca at Leftovers

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
Alex Zapatier at  Carmine's Pizza

Alex Zapatier at Carmine’s Pizza

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 6:00 PM
Pam and Dave at  Maxi's Lineup

Pam and Dave at Maxi’s Lineup

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 6:30 PM
Andrew Morris Band at  Square Grouper

Andrew Morris Band at Square Grouper

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 8:00 PM
Davee Bryan at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Davee Bryan at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 8:00 PM
Mighty Mistic at  Guanabanas

Mighty Mistic at Guanabanas

Wednesday, Jun 20 - 9:00 PM
David Goodman at  Tommy Bahama's

David Goodman at Tommy Bahama’s

Thursday, Jun 21 - 5:30 PM
Jason Colannino at  The Cooper

Jason Colannino at The Cooper

Thursday, Jun 21 - 6:30 PM
Bryce Allyn at  Leftovers

Bryce Allyn at Leftovers

Thursday, Jun 21 - 6:30 PM
Gary Frost at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Gary Frost at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Thursday, Jun 21 - 6:30 PM
Rich Derrig at  Tiki 52

Rich Derrig at Tiki 52

Thursday, Jun 21 - 7:00 PM
Logan and Cope at  Maxi's Lineup

Logan and Cope at Maxi’s Lineup

Thursday, Jun 21 - 7:30 PM
Blues Beatles at  The Kelsey Theater

Blues Beatles at The Kelsey Theater

Thursday, Jun 21 - 8:00 PM
Sierra Band at  Square Grouper

Sierra Band at Square Grouper

Thursday, Jun 21 - 8:00 PM
Thunder Road Band at  Uncle Mick's

Thunder Road Band at Uncle Mick’s

Thursday, Jun 21 - 9:00 PM
Rob Arenth unplugged at  Square Grouper

Rob Arenth unplugged at Square Grouper

Friday, Jun 22 - 3:00 PM
Alex Zapatier at  Tequesta Brewing Co.

Alex Zapatier at Tequesta Brewing Co.

Friday, Jun 22 - 6:00 PM
Angela and Tom at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Angela and Tom at The Islander Tiki Bar

Friday, Jun 22 - 6:30 PM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Friday, Jun 22 - 7:00 PM
Derek Mack Band at  Dirty Martini

Derek Mack Band at Dirty Martini

Friday, Jun 22 - 8:00 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Salute Market

Johnny the Piano Man at Salute Market

Friday, Jun 22 - 8:00 PM
Krazy Train at  Square Grouper

Krazy Train at Square Grouper

Friday, Jun 22 - 8:00 PM
Neverglades at  The Brewhouse Gallery

Neverglades at The Brewhouse Gallery

Friday, Jun 22 - 8:00 PM
Victoria Cardona at  Das Biergarten

Victoria Cardona at Das Biergarten

Friday, Jun 22 - 8:00 PM
Jay Stollman at  Maxi's Lineup

Jay Stollman at Maxi’s Lineup

Friday, Jun 22 - 8:30 PM
Thunder Road Band at  Uncle Mick's

Thunder Road Band at Uncle Mick’s

Friday, Jun 22 - 9:00 PM
White Noise at  Seaside Bar and Grill

White Noise at Seaside Bar and Grill

Friday, Jun 22 - 9:00 PM
Solstice Reign at  Pirate's Well

Solstice Reign at Pirate’s Well

Friday, Jun 22 - 9:00 PM
Chris Cope at  Guanabanas

Chris Cope at Guanabanas

Saturday, Jun 23 - 11:00 AM
Eddie Bower Unplugged at  Tiki 52

Eddie Bower Unplugged at Tiki 52

Saturday, Jun 23 - 4:00 PM
Hot Curl at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Hot Curl at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Saturday, Jun 23 - 6:30 PM
Tailored Soul at  Salute Market

Tailored Soul at Salute Market

Saturday, Jun 23 - 7:30 PM
Casey Raines Band at  Tiki 52

Casey Raines Band at Tiki 52

Saturday, Jun 23 - 8:00 PM
Scott Benge at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Scott Benge at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Saturday, Jun 23 - 8:00 PM
Sol Party at  Seaside Bar and Grill

Sol Party at Seaside Bar and Grill

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:00 PM
Sierra Band at  Paddy Mac's

Sierra Band at Paddy Mac’s

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:00 PM
Thunder Road Band at  Uncle Mick's

Thunder Road Band at Uncle Mick’s

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:00 PM
Crabby Shaka at  Maxi's Lineup

Crabby Shaka at Maxi’s Lineup

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:00 PM
Kevin Maines and the Volts at  Guanabanas

Kevin Maines and the Volts at Guanabanas

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:00 PM
Grey and Orange at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Grey and Orange at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:30 PM
Moonlight Thief at  Crazy Horse Saloon

Moonlight Thief at Crazy Horse Saloon

Saturday, Jun 23 - 9:30 PM
Track Nine at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Track Nine at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Jun 23 - 11:30 PM
Krister Landivar Band at  Guanabanas

Krister Landivar Band at Guanabanas

Saturday, Jun 23 - 4:00 AM
Blues Jordan at  Juno Beach Cafe

Blues Jordan at Juno Beach Cafe

Sunday, Jun 24 - 11:00 AM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Sunday, Jun 24 - 4:00 PM
Jazz Jam at  Double Roads Tavern

Jazz Jam at Double Roads Tavern

Sunday, Jun 24 - 4:30 PM
Gary Frost at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Gary Frost at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Sunday, Jun 24 - 5:30 PM
Casey James at  The Kelsey Theater

Casey James at The Kelsey Theater

Sunday, Jun 24 - 8:00 PM
Dueling Pianos at  Double Roads Tavern

Dueling Pianos at Double Roads Tavern

Wednesday, Jun 27 - 6:30 PM
Eve and Paparo at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Eve and Paparo at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Wednesday, Jun 27 - 7:00 PM
David Goodman at  Tommy Bahama's

David Goodman at Tommy Bahama’s

Thursday, Jun 28 - 5:30 PM
Jason Colannino at  The Cooper

Jason Colannino at The Cooper

Thursday, Jun 28 - 6:30 PM
Gary Frost at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Gary Frost at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Thursday, Jun 28 - 6:30 PM
The Shareholders at  Ralph's Stand-Up Bar

The Shareholders at Ralph’s Stand-Up Bar

Thursday, Jun 28 - 7:00 PM
Conner Brondez at  Tiki 52

Conner Brondez at Tiki 52

Thursday, Jun 28 - 7:00 PM
Justin Jeffreys at  Salute Market

Justin Jeffreys at Salute Market

Thursday, Jun 28 - 7:30 PM
Andrew Morris Band at  Uncle Mick's

Andrew Morris Band at Uncle Mick’s

Thursday, Jun 28 - 9:00 PM
Joey George at  Subculture Jupiter

Joey George at Subculture Jupiter

Friday, Jun 29 - 5:00 PM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Friday, Jun 29 - 7:00 PM
Kickback at  Dirty Martini

Kickback at Dirty Martini

Friday, Jun 29 - 8:00 PM
Victoria Cardona at  Das Biergarten

Victoria Cardona at Das Biergarten

Friday, Jun 29 - 8:00 PM
Konnected at  Pirate's Well

Konnected at Pirate’s Well

Friday, Jun 29 - 9:00 PM
Andrew Morris Band at  Uncle Mick's

Andrew Morris Band at Uncle Mick’s

Friday, Jun 29 - 9:00 PM
Fireball at  Paddy Mac's

Fireball at Paddy Mac’s

Friday, Jun 29 - 9:00 PM
Acoustic Soul at  Tiki 52

Acoustic Soul at Tiki 52

Saturday, Jun 30 - 4:00 PM
Sweet Justice at  Tiki 52

Sweet Justice at Tiki 52

Saturday, Jun 30 - 8:00 PM
Spitfire Dave at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Spitfire Dave at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Saturday, Jun 30 - 8:00 PM
Sierra Band at  Paddy Mac's

Sierra Band at Paddy Mac’s

Saturday, Jun 30 - 9:00 PM
Andrew Morris Band at  Uncle Mick's

Andrew Morris Band at Uncle Mick’s

Saturday, Jun 30 - 9:00 PM
Fern Street at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Fern Street at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Jun 30 - 10:30 PM
Andrew Morris Band at  Paddy Mac's

Andrew Morris Band at Paddy Mac’s

Friday, Jul 6 - 9:00 PM
The Big Dogs at  Seaside Bar and Grill

The Big Dogs at Seaside Bar and Grill

Friday, Jul 6 - 9:00 PM
Sierra Band at  Paddy Mac's

Sierra Band at Paddy Mac’s

Saturday, Jul 7 - 9:00 PM
Mark Telesca Band at  Double Roads Tavern

Mark Telesca Band at Double Roads Tavern

Tuesday, Jul 10 - 7:30 PM
Pam and Dave at  Paddy Mac's

Pam and Dave at Paddy Mac’s

Friday, Jul 13 - 9:00 PM
Konnected at  Crazy Horse Saloon

Konnected at Crazy Horse Saloon

Friday, Jul 13 - 9:30 PM
Sierra Band at  Paddy Mac's

Sierra Band at Paddy Mac’s

Saturday, Jul 14 - 9:00 PM
String Fever at  Paddy Mac's

String Fever at Paddy Mac’s

Sunday, Jul 15 - 9:00 PM

Click to learn more about the Bands and Musicians on this Calendar!

CONCERT EVENTS are now ALSO on the Concert Calendar.  We consider “Concerts” Live Music Events that charge more than $20.  Some Venues have Concert Events AND regular events – use our regular calendars (North, Central, and South Palm Beach County) to find those Events that are free or up to a $20 cover charge.

*Live Music Events always subject to change – check with the Venue for the latest updates before heading out!