LOCAL MUSIC FINDERS

Calendar

Welcome to the Best Calendar for Live Music in North Palm Beach County!

click on the BLUE Event Name for more info

Need more choices?  CLICK HERE for an expanded calendar.

Bob MacDonald at  Sailfish Marina

Bob MacDonald at Sailfish Marina

Monday, Mar 25 - 5:00 PM
Bobby Fonseca at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Bobby Fonseca at The Islander Tiki Bar

Monday, Mar 25 - 6:30 PM
Pam and Dave at  La Fogata

Pam and Dave at La Fogata

Monday, Mar 25 - 7:30 PM
Brad Brock at  Square Grouper

Brad Brock at Square Grouper

Monday, Mar 25 - 8:00 PM
Michelle Wolf at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Michelle Wolf at Jupiter Beach Resort

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 2:00 PM
Jim Breen at  Sailfish Marina

Jim Breen at Sailfish Marina

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 5:00 PM
SideShow at  Sunset Cigar Lounge

SideShow at Sunset Cigar Lounge

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 5:00 PM
David Goodman at  Tommy Bahama's

David Goodman at Tommy Bahama’s

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 5:30 PM
Mike Kavo at  Leftovers

Mike Kavo at Leftovers

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 6:00 PM
Rob Arenth at  Johnny Longboats

Rob Arenth at Johnny Longboats

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 6:30 PM
Jason Montero at  Maxi's Lineup

Jason Montero at Maxi’s Lineup

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 6:30 PM
Pam and Dave at  The Pelican Cafe

Pam and Dave at The Pelican Cafe

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 6:30 PM
Carl Padilla at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Carl Padilla at The Islander Tiki Bar

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 6:30 PM
The PowerCats at  Two Drunken Goats

The PowerCats at Two Drunken Goats

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 7:00 PM
Abby Owens at  Square Grouper

Abby Owens at Square Grouper

Tuesday, Mar 26 - 8:00 PM
Orly Penate at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Orly Penate at Jupiter Beach Resort

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 2:00 PM
SideShow at  Crazy Horse Saloon

SideShow at Crazy Horse Saloon

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 4:00 PM
Brad Schechter at  Sailfish Marina

Brad Schechter at Sailfish Marina

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 5:00 PM
Chris Springer at  Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Chris Springer at Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 5:00 PM
Mark Telesca at  Leftovers

Mark Telesca at Leftovers

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 6:00 PM
Bobby Fonesca at  Johnny Longboats

Bobby Fonesca at Johnny Longboats

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 6:30 PM
Pam and Dave at  Maxi's Lineup

Pam and Dave at Maxi’s Lineup

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 6:30 PM
Eve and Paparo at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Eve and Paparo at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 7:00 PM
Andrew Morris Band at  Square Grouper

Andrew Morris Band at Square Grouper

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 8:00 PM
The Orange Constant at  Guanabanas

The Orange Constant at Guanabanas

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 9:00 PM
Joe Birch at  Angry Moon Cigars

Joe Birch at Angry Moon Cigars

Wednesday, Mar 27 - 9:30 PM
Michelle Wolf at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Michelle Wolf at Jupiter Beach Resort

Thursday, Mar 28 - 2:00 PM
Bob MacDonald at  Sailfish Marina

Bob MacDonald at Sailfish Marina

Thursday, Mar 28 - 5:00 PM
Mike LeBon at  Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Mike LeBon at Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Thursday, Mar 28 - 5:00 PM
David Goodman at  Tommy Bahama's

David Goodman at Tommy Bahama’s

Thursday, Mar 28 - 5:30 PM
Pam and Dave at  Double Roads Tavern

Pam and Dave at Double Roads Tavern

Thursday, Mar 28 - 6:00 PM
Jason Colannino at  The Cooper

Jason Colannino at The Cooper

Thursday, Mar 28 - 6:30 PM
Clement Aubrey at  Perk Coffee House

Clement Aubrey at Perk Coffee House

Thursday, Mar 28 - 6:30 PM
Michele Lynn at  Johnny Longboats

Michele Lynn at Johnny Longboats

Thursday, Mar 28 - 6:30 PM
Bryce Allyn Band at  Leftovers

Bryce Allyn Band at Leftovers

Thursday, Mar 28 - 6:30 PM
Gary Frost at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Gary Frost at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Thursday, Mar 28 - 6:30 PM
The Shareholders at  Ralph's Stand-Up Bar

The Shareholders at Ralph’s Stand-Up Bar

Thursday, Mar 28 - 7:00 PM
Gyorgy Lakatos at  Tiramisu

Gyorgy Lakatos at Tiramisu

Thursday, Mar 28 - 7:00 PM
John Michalak at  Jupiter Beach Resort

John Michalak at Jupiter Beach Resort

Thursday, Mar 28 - 7:00 PM
Kevin O at  Tiki 52

Kevin O at Tiki 52

Thursday, Mar 28 - 7:00 PM
Mark Telesca Band at  Maxi's Lineup

Mark Telesca Band at Maxi’s Lineup

Thursday, Mar 28 - 7:30 PM
Mike Sanchez at  Salute Market

Mike Sanchez at Salute Market

Thursday, Mar 28 - 7:30 PM
Sierra Band at  Square Grouper

Sierra Band at Square Grouper

Thursday, Mar 28 - 8:00 PM
Mike & Jimmy at  Paddy Mac's

Mike & Jimmy at Paddy Mac’s

Thursday, Mar 28 - 8:00 PM
Home Grown at  Uncle Mick's

Home Grown at Uncle Mick’s

Thursday, Mar 28 - 8:30 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Angry Moon Cigars

Johnny the Piano Man at Angry Moon Cigars

Thursday, Mar 28 - 9:30 PM
Sean Mormelo at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Sean Mormelo at Jupiter Beach Resort

Friday, Mar 29 - 2:00 PM
Rob Arenth at  Square Grouper

Rob Arenth at Square Grouper

Friday, Mar 29 - 3:00 PM
The Vam Band at  Lake Park Marina

The Vam Band at Lake Park Marina

Friday, Mar 29 - 6:00 PM
Danger and Bongo at  Leftovers

Danger and Bongo at Leftovers

Friday, Mar 29 - 6:30 PM
Angela and Tom at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Angela and Tom at The Islander Tiki Bar

Friday, Mar 29 - 6:30 PM
Mark Telesca Band at  Burger Bar

Mark Telesca Band at Burger Bar

Friday, Mar 29 - 7:00 PM
Denny Artache at  Johnny Longboats

Denny Artache at Johnny Longboats

Friday, Mar 29 - 7:00 PM
Micah Scott at  Brick and Barrel

Micah Scott at Brick and Barrel

Friday, Mar 29 - 7:00 PM
Trevor Parry at  Perk Coffee House

Trevor Parry at Perk Coffee House

Friday, Mar 29 - 7:00 PM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Friday, Mar 29 - 7:00 PM
Mike Kavo at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Mike Kavo at Jupiter Beach Resort

Friday, Mar 29 - 7:00 PM
Jakob Takos at  Das Biergarten

Jakob Takos at Das Biergarten

Friday, Mar 29 - 8:00 PM
21 to Burn at  Square Grouper

21 to Burn at Square Grouper

Friday, Mar 29 - 8:00 PM
B-Side Band at  The Brewhouse Gallery

B-Side Band at The Brewhouse Gallery

Friday, Mar 29 - 8:00 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Salute Market

Johnny the Piano Man at Salute Market

Friday, Mar 29 - 8:00 PM
Slam Allen at  Double Roads Tavern

Slam Allen at Double Roads Tavern

Friday, Mar 29 - 8:30 PM
Big Dog Band at  Seaside Bar and Grill

Big Dog Band at Seaside Bar and Grill

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:00 PM
The Nouveaux Honkies at  Guanabanas

The Nouveaux Honkies at Guanabanas

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:00 PM
Home Grown at  Uncle Mick's

Home Grown at Uncle Mick’s

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:00 PM
Clinton Powell at  Maxi's Lineup

Clinton Powell at Maxi’s Lineup

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:00 PM
Fireball at  Paddy Mac's

Fireball at Paddy Mac’s

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:00 PM
Audiotramp at  Crazy Horse Saloon

Audiotramp at Crazy Horse Saloon

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:30 PM
Joe Birch at  Angry Moon Cigars

Joe Birch at Angry Moon Cigars

Friday, Mar 29 - 9:30 PM
Scott Klarman at  Johnny Longboats

Scott Klarman at Johnny Longboats

Saturday, Mar 30 - 10:00 AM
Flint Blade at  Guanabanas

Flint Blade at Guanabanas

Saturday, Mar 30 - 11:00 AM
Charlie Eginton at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Charlie Eginton at Jupiter Beach Resort

Saturday, Mar 30 - 11:30 AM
Pam and Dave at  Leftovers

Pam and Dave at Leftovers

Saturday, Mar 30 - 12:30 PM
Brad Schechter at  Sailfish Marina

Brad Schechter at Sailfish Marina

Saturday, Mar 30 - 1:00 PM
Johan Danno at  Johnny Longboats

Johan Danno at Johnny Longboats

Saturday, Mar 30 - 2:30 PM
432 Vibes Duo at  Square Grouper

432 Vibes Duo at Square Grouper

Saturday, Mar 30 - 3:00 PM
Micah Scott Project at  Guanabanas

Micah Scott Project at Guanabanas

Saturday, Mar 30 - 4:00 PM
Kenny V at  Tiki 52

Kenny V at Tiki 52

Saturday, Mar 30 - 4:00 PM
Orly Penate at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Orly Penate at Jupiter Beach Resort

Saturday, Mar 30 - 4:00 PM
Charlie Eginton at  Sailfish Marina

Charlie Eginton at Sailfish Marina

Saturday, Mar 30 - 5:00 PM
Rob Arenth at  Leftovers

Rob Arenth at Leftovers

Saturday, Mar 30 - 6:30 PM
Hot Curl at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Hot Curl at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Saturday, Mar 30 - 6:30 PM
Gregg Jackson at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Gregg Jackson at The Islander Tiki Bar

Saturday, Mar 30 - 6:30 PM
Matt Ingram at  Johnny Longboats

Matt Ingram at Johnny Longboats

Saturday, Mar 30 - 7:00 PM
Omar Mesa at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Omar Mesa at Jupiter Beach Resort

Saturday, Mar 30 - 7:00 PM
PB&J at  Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

PB&J at Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Saturday, Mar 30 - 7:00 PM
Ace Kace at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Ace Kace at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 7:00 PM
Raul Hernandez at  Copacabana Cuban Cuisine

Raul Hernandez at Copacabana Cuban Cuisine

Saturday, Mar 30 - 7:30 PM
Roger Karr at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Roger Karr at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Andy McKee at  The Kelsey Theater

Andy McKee at The Kelsey Theater

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Acoustic Soul at  The Brewhouse Gallery

Acoustic Soul at The Brewhouse Gallery

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Big Medizen at  Square Grouper

Big Medizen at Square Grouper

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Steel Pony at  Tiki 52

Steel Pony at Tiki 52

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Nitebox at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Nitebox at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:00 PM
Albert Castiglia at  Double Roads Tavern

Albert Castiglia at Double Roads Tavern

Saturday, Mar 30 - 8:30 PM
Billy Gillmore and Friends at  Guanabanas

Billy Gillmore and Friends at Guanabanas

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:00 PM
Home Grown at  Uncle Mick's

Home Grown at Uncle Mick’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:00 PM
Bryce Allyn Band at  Maxi's Lineup

Bryce Allyn Band at Maxi’s Lineup

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:00 PM
The Lagerheads at  Paddy Mac's

The Lagerheads at Paddy Mac’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:00 PM
56 Ace at  Crazy Horse Saloon

56 Ace at Crazy Horse Saloon

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:30 PM
AfterMidNite at  Swamp Grass Willy's

AfterMidNite at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:30 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Angry Moon Cigars

Johnny the Piano Man at Angry Moon Cigars

Saturday, Mar 30 - 9:30 PM
EchoStatic at  Average Joe's Pub

EchoStatic at Average Joe’s Pub

Saturday, Mar 30 - 10:00 PM
Lochness Monster at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Lochness Monster at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 10:30 PM
Track Nine at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Track Nine at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Mar 30 - 11:30 PM
Aldo Marchant at  Johnny Longboats

Aldo Marchant at Johnny Longboats

Sunday, Mar 31 - 10:00 AM
Victoria Leigh at  Guanabanas

Victoria Leigh at Guanabanas

Sunday, Mar 31 - 11:00 AM
Blues Jordan at  Juno Beach Cafe

Blues Jordan at Juno Beach Cafe

Sunday, Mar 31 - 11:00 AM
Pam and Dave at  The Dancing Crane

Pam and Dave at The Dancing Crane

Sunday, Mar 31 - 11:30 AM
Sean Mormelo at  Jupiter Beach Resort

Sean Mormelo at Jupiter Beach Resort

Sunday, Mar 31 - 12:15 PM
Gary Frost at  Sailfish Marina

Gary Frost at Sailfish Marina

Sunday, Mar 31 - 1:00 PM
Honey Hounds at  Square Grouper

Honey Hounds at Square Grouper

Sunday, Mar 31 - 2:00 PM
Xander James at  Johnny Longboats

Xander James at Johnny Longboats

Sunday, Mar 31 - 2:30 PM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Sunday, Mar 31 - 4:00 PM
Charlie Eginton at  Sailfish Marina

Charlie Eginton at Sailfish Marina

Sunday, Mar 31 - 5:00 PM
Gary Frost at  Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Gary Frost at Shipwreck Bar and Grille

Sunday, Mar 31 - 5:30 PM
Alexandra Lewis at  The Pelican Cafe

Alexandra Lewis at The Pelican Cafe

Sunday, Mar 31 - 6:30 PM
Pam and Dave at  The Islander Tiki Bar

Pam and Dave at The Islander Tiki Bar

Sunday, Mar 31 - 6:30 PM
Jimi Dred at  Square Grouper

Jimi Dred at Square Grouper

Sunday, Mar 31 - 7:00 PM
Bob MacDonald at  Sailfish Marina

Bob MacDonald at Sailfish Marina

Monday, Apr 1 - 5:00 PM
Jason Montero at  Square Grouper

Jason Montero at Square Grouper

Monday, Apr 1 - 8:00 PM
SideShow at  Sunset Cigar Lounge

SideShow at Sunset Cigar Lounge

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 5:00 PM
Jim Breen at  Sailfish Marina

Jim Breen at Sailfish Marina

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 5:00 PM
David Goodman at  Tommy Bahama's

David Goodman at Tommy Bahama’s

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 5:30 PM
Kate Harkin at  Leftovers

Kate Harkin at Leftovers

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 6:00 PM
Pam and Dave at  The Pelican Cafe

Pam and Dave at The Pelican Cafe

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 6:30 PM
The PowerCats at  Two Drunken Goats

The PowerCats at Two Drunken Goats

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 7:00 PM
Micah Scott at  Square Grouper

Micah Scott at Square Grouper

Tuesday, Apr 2 - 8:00 PM
Brad Schechter at  Sailfish Marina

Brad Schechter at Sailfish Marina

Wednesday, Apr 3 - 5:00 PM
Andrew Morris at  Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Andrew Morris at Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Wednesday, Apr 3 - 5:00 PM
Future Prezidents at  Square Grouper

Future Prezidents at Square Grouper

Wednesday, Apr 3 - 8:00 PM
Honey Island Swamp Band at  Guanabanas

Honey Island Swamp Band at Guanabanas

Wednesday, Apr 3 - 9:00 PM
Bob MacDonald at  Sailfish Marina

Bob MacDonald at Sailfish Marina

Thursday, Apr 4 - 5:00 PM
Tango Ray Morris at  Sunset Cigar Lounge

Tango Ray Morris at Sunset Cigar Lounge

Thursday, Apr 4 - 5:00 PM
David Goodman at  Tommy Bahama's

David Goodman at Tommy Bahama’s

Thursday, Apr 4 - 5:30 PM
Trevor Parry at  Tiki 52

Trevor Parry at Tiki 52

Thursday, Apr 4 - 7:00 PM
Mike Sanchez at  Salute Market

Mike Sanchez at Salute Market

Thursday, Apr 4 - 7:30 PM
Sierra Band at  Square Grouper

Sierra Band at Square Grouper

Thursday, Apr 4 - 8:00 PM
Rayland Baxter at  The Kelsey Theater

Rayland Baxter at The Kelsey Theater

Thursday, Apr 4 - 8:00 PM
Westminster Trio at  Double Roads Tavern

Westminster Trio at Double Roads Tavern

Thursday, Apr 4 - 9:00 PM
George Lilly at  Double Roads Tavern

George Lilly at Double Roads Tavern

Friday, Apr 5 - 5:30 PM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Friday, Apr 5 - 7:00 PM
RPM Band at  Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

RPM Band at Blue Pointe Bar and Grill

Friday, Apr 5 - 7:00 PM
Victoria Cardona at  Das Biergarten

Victoria Cardona at Das Biergarten

Friday, Apr 5 - 8:00 PM
BJ Parks at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

BJ Parks at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Friday, Apr 5 - 8:00 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Salute Market

Johnny the Piano Man at Salute Market

Friday, Apr 5 - 8:00 PM
The Kinected at  Double Roads Tavern

The Kinected at Double Roads Tavern

Friday, Apr 5 - 8:30 PM
Konnected at  Crazy Horse Saloon

Konnected at Crazy Horse Saloon

Friday, Apr 5 - 9:30 PM
Dave Ball at  Guanabanas

Dave Ball at Guanabanas

Saturday, Apr 6 - 11:00 AM
Acoustic Soul at  Tiki 52

Acoustic Soul at Tiki 52

Saturday, Apr 6 - 4:00 PM
Birdman's Clambake at  Guanabanas

Birdman’s Clambake at Guanabanas

Saturday, Apr 6 - 4:00 PM
Abby Owens at  Double Roads Tavern

Abby Owens at Double Roads Tavern

Saturday, Apr 6 - 5:30 PM
Allegra Miles at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Allegra Miles at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Apr 6 - 7:00 PM
Sierra Band at  Tiki 52

Sierra Band at Tiki 52

Saturday, Apr 6 - 8:00 PM
Bryce Allyn Band at  Guanabanas

Bryce Allyn Band at Guanabanas

Saturday, Apr 6 - 9:00 PM
EchoStatic at  Seaside Bar and Grill

EchoStatic at Seaside Bar and Grill

Saturday, Apr 6 - 9:00 PM
Moonlight Thief at  Crazy Horse Saloon

Moonlight Thief at Crazy Horse Saloon

Saturday, Apr 6 - 9:30 PM
Jaminals at  Swamp Grass Willy's

Jaminals at Swamp Grass Willy’s

Saturday, Apr 6 - 10:30 PM
The Kinected Duo at  The Dancing Crane

The Kinected Duo at The Dancing Crane

Sunday, Apr 7 - 11:30 AM
Anthony James at  Tiki 52

Anthony James at Tiki 52

Sunday, Apr 7 - 4:00 PM
SideShow at  Sunset Cigar Lounge

SideShow at Sunset Cigar Lounge

Tuesday, Apr 9 - 5:00 PM
Alex Zapatier at  Carmine's Pizza

Alex Zapatier at Carmine’s Pizza

Wednesday, Apr 10 - 6:00 PM
BJ Parks at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

BJ Parks at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Wednesday, Apr 10 - 7:00 PM
The Heavy Pets at  Guanabanas

The Heavy Pets at Guanabanas

Wednesday, Apr 10 - 9:00 PM
Geoff Livingston at  Tiki 52

Geoff Livingston at Tiki 52

Thursday, Apr 11 - 7:00 PM
Davee Bryan at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Davee Bryan at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Friday, Apr 12 - 8:00 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Salute Market

Johnny the Piano Man at Salute Market

Friday, Apr 12 - 8:00 PM
Knockdown at  Seaside Bar and Grill

Knockdown at Seaside Bar and Grill

Friday, Apr 12 - 9:00 PM
33 Years at  Crazy Horse Saloon

33 Years at Crazy Horse Saloon

Friday, Apr 12 - 9:30 PM
String Fever at  Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

String Fever at Thirsty Turtle Seagrille

Saturday, Apr 13 - 8:00 PM
Bobby Nathan Band at  Double Roads Tavern

Bobby Nathan Band at Double Roads Tavern

Saturday, Apr 13 - 8:30 PM
Diogo Das Virgens at  Seaside Bar and Grill

Diogo Das Virgens at Seaside Bar and Grill

Saturday, Apr 13 - 9:00 PM
Johnny the Piano Man at  Salute Market

Johnny the Piano Man at Salute Market

Friday, Apr 19 - 8:00 PM
Tasteful Sin at  Seaside Bar and Grill

Tasteful Sin at Seaside Bar and Grill

Friday, Apr 19 - 9:00 PM
Solstice Reign at  Crazy Horse Saloon

Solstice Reign at Crazy Horse Saloon

Friday, Apr 19 - 9:30 PM

Click to learn more about the Bands and Musicians on this Calendar!

CONCERT EVENTS are now ALSO on the Concert Calendar.  We consider “Concerts” Live Music Events that charge more than $20.  Some Venues have Concert Events AND regular events – use our regular calendars (North, Central, and South Palm Beach County) to find those Events that are free or up to a $20 cover charge.

*Live Music Events always subject to change – check with the Venue for the latest updates before heading out!